Biodata
Full Name: Khan Muhammad Nafee Mostafa Sadh [more]
Given Name: Nafee
Surname: Khan
Nick: Sadh
Alias: nafSadh
[less]

Birth: Oct 10, 1988 in Tangail, Bangladesh

Parents: Golam Mostafa Khan
Nasrin Akhter Tuhin

Sibling: Myeesha Mostafa Shuchi

Blood Group: O+

Ethnicity: Bengali

Nationality: Bangladeshi

Belief: Islam[more] (Ahle Sunnah Wal Jamath)[less]

Home      | About      | Blog      | Contact      | CV      | Articles      | Terms